LAMPIRAN JADI

download LAMPIRAN  JADI

of 31

  • date post

    07-Mar-2016
  • Category

    Documents

  • view

    220
  • download

    0

Embed Size (px)

description

LAMPIRAN JADI

Transcript of LAMPIRAN JADI

Lampiran 1. Tabel Data Persamaan Regresi

N0FIRMSFCFKAKIINSTKPMJLEVROALN_SIZEFCFxKAFCFxKIFCFxINSTFCFxKPMJ

1INTP_20110,44030,4290,0010,0000,1330,2643,4190,0000,0000,0000,000

2SMCB0,34030,3750,0020,0000,3130,1583,4020,0000,0000,0000,000

3SMGR0,26030,3330,0050,0000,2570,0003,4210,0000,0000,0000,000

4AMFG0,09040,3330,0020,0000,2450,1713,3540,0000,0000,0000,000

5ARNA0,19040,6670,0140,0000,4190,1753,3120,0000,0000,0000,000

6IKAI-0,25030,5000,0020,0000,474-0,0453,2970,0000,0000,0000,000

7KIAS-0,03130,3330,0090,0000,4780,0323,3453,0000,3330,0090,000

8MLIA0,17130,3330,0010,0000,8570,0493,3823,0000,3330,0010,000

9TOTO0,44030,3330,0010,0000,4320,2473,3290,0000,0000,0000,000

10ALKA0,62030,5000,0010,0000,8120,0423,2690,0000,0000,0000,000

11ALMI0,95130,4000,0020,0000,6840,0623,3413,0000,4000,0020,000

12BTON0,57030,5000,0080,0010,2240,1903,2390,0000,0000,0000,000

13GDST0,97030,3330,0100,0000,2370,1303,3180,0000,0000,0000,000

14INAI0,54030,4000,0020,0000,8050,0943,2970,0000,0000,0000,000

15JKSW-0,54030,5000,0010,0002,333-0,0113,2730,0000,0000,0000,000

16LION0,38030,3330,0010,0000,1740,1803,2820,0000,0000,0000,000

17LMSH1,36030,3330,0000,0000,4160,1843,2310,0000,0000,0000,000

18MYRX0,24120,5000,0010,0001,0780,2333,3142,0000,5000,0010,000

19PICO0,05030,3330,0040,0000,6660,0923,2980,0000,0000,0000,000

20BUDI0,45030,3330,0040,0000,6180,0883,3460,0000,0000,0000,000

21DPNS0,87030,3330,0030,0000,239-0,0423,2530,0000,0000,0000,000

22EKAD0,83030,3330,0150,0000,3790,1873,2660,0000,0000,0000,000

23ETWA0,36030,2500,0010,0000,3940,1203,3020,0000,0000,0000,000

24INCI-0,19030,3330,0000,0000,111-0,0423,2410,0000,0000,0000,000

25SRSN0,30030,3330,0170,0000,3020,1053,2810,0000,0000,0000,000

26AKKU-0,19030,3330,0100,0000,496-0,1333,1440,0000,0000,0000,000

27AKPI0,76130,3330,0010,0000,5090,0703,3353,0000,3330,0010,000

28APLI0,11030,3330,0080,0000,3550,0523,2790,0000,0000,0000,000

29BRNA0,39130,5000,0020,0000,6050,1383,3033,0000,5000,0020,000

30IGAR-0,28030,3330,0160,0000,1830,2063,2810,0000,0000,0000,000

31SIAP0,50030,3330,0070,0000,3730,0573,2510,0000,0000,0000,000

32SIMA-0,06030,3330,0010,0001,440-0,1403,2020,0000,0000,0000,000

33TRST0,27130,3330,0060,0000,3760,0953,3453,0000,3330,0060,000

34YPAS0,24030,3330,0090,0000,3370,1313,2630,0000,0000,0000,000

35CPIN1,12050,4000,0560,0000,3000,3923,3950,0000,0000,0000,000

36JPFA0,55030,2500,0010,0000,5420,1453,3930,0000,0000,0000,000

37MAIN1,44040,3330,0300,0000,6820,2803,3290,0000,0000,0000,000

38SIPD0,35140,3330,0030,0000,5190,0553,3534,0000,3330,0030,000

39SULI-0,43030,4000,0100,0000,9760,1633,3380,0000,0000,0000,000

40TIRT-0,35030,5000,0060,0000,8010,0313,3050,0000,0000,0000,000

41ALDO0,35030,3330,0060,0010,5200,1043,2560,0000,0000,0000,000

42FASW0,31030,3330,0020,0020,6350,0923,3750,0000,0000,0000,000

43KBRI-0,33030,3330,0040,0000,094-0,0393,3080,0000,0000,0000,000

44SPMA-0,05130,4000,0010,0010,5160,0623,3353,0000,4000,0010,001

45ASII0,79140,4550,0010,0000,5090,1983,4864,0000,4550,0010,000

46AUTO0,44030,4000,0100,0000,3220,2003,3870,0000,0000,0000,000

47GJTL0,48030,3750,0010,0000,6140,0913,4040,0000,0000,0000,000

48IMAS1,42030,4290,0010,0000,6070,1143,4070,0000,0000,0000,000

49INDS0,57030,3330,0010,0000,4450,2003,3240,0000,0000,0000,000

50LPIN-0,07030,3330,0010,0000,2490,0753,2500,0000,0000,0000,000

51NIPS1,23030,3330,0000,0000,6280,1073,2890,0000,0000,0000,000

52PRAS0,26030,3330,0050,0010,5890,0143,2990,0000,0000,0000,000

53SMSM1,15030,3330,0060,0010,3920,2463,3320,0000,0000,0000,000

54ARGO-0,13030,4000,0010,0000,789-0,0823,3380,0000,0000,0000,000

55HDTX0,98130,2500,0020,0000,4420,0213,3193,0000,2500,0020,000

56MYTX0,22040,2500,0020,0000,965-0,0443,3410,0000,0000,0000,000

57RICY0,11030,3330,0010,0000,4550,0493,3030,0000,0000,0000,000

58SSTM-0,44030,3330,0040,0000,645-0,0283,3130,0000,0000,0000,000

59UNIT-0,22030,5000,0000,0000,2120,0353,2750,0000,0000,0000,000

60KBLM1,75030,3330,0040,0000,6200,0853,3030,0000,0000,0000,000

61VOKS1,46030,2000,0010,0000,6840,1303,3350,0000,0000,0000,000

62ADES0,47030,3330,0010,0000,6020,0823,2760,0000,0000,0000,000

63AISA1,11130,4000,0030,0000,4900,1103,3643,0000,4000,0030,000

64CEKA1,69130,3330,0020,0000,5080,1783,3123,0000,3330,0020,000

65DLTA0,69030,4000,0010,0000,1770,2873,3060,0000,0000,0000,000

66ICBP0,21040,3750,0080,0000,3030,1823,4130,0000,0000,0000,000

67INDF0,37140,3330,0050,0000,4120,1353,4544,0000,3330,0050,000

68MYOR1,44030,4000,0010,0000,6330,1383,3850,0000,0000,0000,000

69ROTI0,77030,3330,0080,0000,2800,2313,3090,0000,0000,0000,000

70SKLT0,31030,3330,0100,0000,4260,0443,2620,0000,0000,0000,000

71STTP0,84030,5000,0060,0000,4760,0893,3160,0000,0000,0000,000

72ULTJ0,22040,3330,0020,0010,3800,0653,3470,0000,0000,0000,000

73GGRM0,27030,7500,0020,0000,3720,1973,4440,0000,0000,0000,000

74HMSP1,45030,4000,0100,0000,4670,5333,4210,0000,0000,0000,000

75RMBA0,53030,6000,0200,0000,4020,1133,3840,0000,0000,0000,000

76DVLA-0,14030,4290,0040,0000,2110,1813,3160,0000,0000,0000,000

77INAF0,40050,4000,0080,0000,4540,0833,3230,0000,0000,0000,000

78KAEF0,42140,4000,0090,0000,3020,1413,3404,0000,4000,0090,000

79KLBF0,19130,3330,0100,0000,2130,2693,3933,0000,3330,0100,000

80MERK0,83030,3330,0010,0000,1540,5473,2990,0000,0000,0000,000

81PYFA0,15030,3330,0050,0020,3020,0643,2380,0000,0000,0000,000

82SCPI0,09030,3330,0010,0000,931-0,0883,2760,0000,0000,0000,000

83TSPC0,39030,6670,0190,0000,2830,1693,3700,0000,0000,0000,000

84MRAT0,19030,3330,0060,0000,1520,0883,2870,0000,0000,0000,000

85MBTO0,46020,3330,0070,0000,2610,1083,2970,0000,0000,0000,000

86TCID0,42140,4000,0020,0000,0980,1773,3234,0000,4000,0020,000

87UNVR1,19030,8000,0850,0000,6490,5813,4010,0000,0000,0000,000

88KDSI0,20030,5000,0010,0000,5250,0833,3000,0000,0000,0000,000

89KICI0,10030,3330,0020,0000,2640,0003,2270,0000,0000,0000,000

90LMPI0,36030,5000,0020,0000,4060,0363,3050,0000,0000,0000,000

91INTP_20120,31030,4290,0010,0000,1470,2873,4260,0000,0000,0000,000

92SMCB0,19030,4290,0020,0000,3080,1763,4060,0000,0000,0000,000

93SMGR0,19050,5000,0050,0000,3170,0003,4310,0000,0000,0000,000

94AMFG0,13040,3330,0020,0000,2110,1553,3590,0000,0000,0000,000

95ARNA0,35030,6670,0130,0000,3550,2543,3170,0000,0000,0000,000

96IKAI-0,28030,5000,0020,0000,510-0,0623,2940,0000,0000,0000,000

97KIAS-0,02030,3330,0090,0000,0790,0333,3460,0000,0000,0000,000

98MLIA0,14130,3330,0010,0000,8110,0513,3853,0000,3330,0010,000

99TOTO0,26030,2500,0100,0000,4100,2413,3340,0000,0000,0000,000

100ALMI-0,31130,4000,0020,0000,6880,0193,3423,0000,4000,0020,000

101BTON-0,10030,5000,0080,0010,2200,2273,2470,0000,0000,0000,000

102GDST-1,04030,3330,0100,0000,3190,0563,3240,0000,0000,0000,000

103INAI0,09030,4000,0020,0000,7890,0763,3010,0000,0000,0000,000

104JKSW-0,55030,5000,0010,0002,432-0,0613,2720,0000,0000,0000,000

105JPRS-1,32030,5000,0070,0020,1280,0253,2850,0000,0000,0000,000

106LION0,14030,3330,0010,0000,1420,2423,2880,0000,0000,0000,000

107LMSH0,18130,3330,0000,0000,2410,3993,2423,0000,3330,0000,000

108MYRX0,00030,5000,0010,0010,0210,9073,3210,0000,0000,0000,000

109PICO-0,03030,5000,0040,0000,6650,0863,3000,0000,0000,0000,000

110BUDI-0,23130,3330,0040,0000,6290,0393,3493,0000,3330,0040,000

111DPNS0,22030,3330,0030,0000,1570,1293,2560,0000,0000,0000,000

112EKAD0,32030,5000,0150,0000,2990,2033,2710,0000,0000,0000,000

113ETWA-0,03130,2500,0010,0000,5440,1013,3173,0000,2500,0010,000

114INCI0,13030,3330,0000,0000,125-0,0063,2430,0000,0000,0000,000

115SRSN-0,23030,3330,0160,0020,3310,0823,2850,0000,0000,0000,000

116AKKU-0,29030,3330,9510,0000,631-0,2173,1390,0000,0000,0000,000

117AKPI-0,08130,4000,0010,0000,5080,0533,3383,0000,4000,0010,000

118APLI0,26030,3330,0080,0000,3450,0173,2780,0000,0000,0000,000

119BRNA0,38030,5000,0100,0020,6080,1523,3090,0000,0000,0000,000

120IGAR0,20030,3330,0160,0000,2250,1793,2760,0000,0000,0000,000

121SIAP-0,08030,3330,0070,0000,4260,0543,2560,0000,0000,0000,000

122SIMA-0,16010,3330,0010,0001,321-0,0853,2030,0000,0000,0000,000

123TRST-0,23130,3330,0060,0000,3820,0463,3473,0000,3330,0060,000

124YPAS0,20030,3330,0090,0000,5290,1023,2800,0000,0000,0000,000

125CPIN0,61050,4000,0060,0000,3380,3263,4060,0000,0000,0000,000

126JPFA0,40030,3330,0040,0000,5650,1743,4020,0000,0000,0000,000

127MAIN0,95040,3330,0300,0000,6210,2863,3400,0000,0000,0000,000

128SIPD-0,03140,3330,0030,0000,6130,0493,3614,0000,3330,0030,000

129SULI-0,17030,4000,0010,0001,032-0,1423,3320,0000,0000,0000,000

130TIRT0,11030,5000,0060,0000,845-0,0323,3050,0000,0000,0000,000

131ALDO0,34030,3330,0060,0010,5030,1183,2620,0000,0000,0000,000

132FASW-0,12030,3330,0020,0020,6760,0593,3790,0000,0000,0000,000

133KBRI-0,03030,3330,0030,0000,040-0,0413,3080,0000,0000,0000,000

134SPMA-0,01130,4000,0010,0010,5320,0813,3373,0000,4000,0010,001

135ASII0,38040,4170,0100,0000,5070,1723,4920,0000,0000,0000,000

136AUTO0,17030,3330,0100,0000,3820,1593,3950,0000,0000,0000,000

137GJTL0,07030,3330,0010,0000,5740,1373,4070,0000,0000,0000,000

138IMAS0,75030,4290,0030,0000,6750,0703,4180,0000,0000