Antidumping Duty Investigation of Certain Passenger Vehicle and...
[…] 232 See 19 CFR 351.107(d), which provides that “in an antidumping proceeding involving imports from a non market economy country, ‘rates’ may consist of a single dumping margin applicable to all exporters and producers.” 233 See Georgetown Steel Memorandum at 9. 234 See, e.g., Advanced Technology I remand, affirmed in Advanced Technology II. 235 See Diamond Sawblades from the PRC 2011-2012 AR IDM at Comment 4.